UNIVERSITY TOPPERS

SESSION: 2016-17
ROLL NO.
CLASS
NAME
POSITION
44074
M.A. (Fine Arts) SEM – I
MANPREET KAUR
3RD
44068
M.A. (FA) SEM – I
JASPREET KAUR
4TH
44066
M.A. (FA) SEM – I
GURSHARAN KAUR
6TH
44072
M.A. (FA) SEM – I
MANDEEP KAUR
9TH
74262
M.A. (FA) SEM – III
REVA SEHDEV
1ST
74251
M.A. (FA) SEM – III
MANPREET KAUR
2ND
74264
M.A. (FA) SEM – III
RUPINDER KAUR
7TH
74247
M.A. (FA) SEM – III
KIRANDEEP KAUR
8TH
74258
M.A. (FA) SEM – III
NEELAM
9TH
74263
M.A. (FA) SEM – III
RUPALI GUPTA
10TH
30847
M.COM. SEM – I
KRITI GOEL
8TH
30845
M.COM. SEM – I
JYOTI GOYAL
10TH
60712
M.COM. SEM – III
ANMOL RATTAN
10TH
42323
M.A. (MI) SEM – I
JASPREET KAUR
3RD
42325
M.A. (MI) SEM – I
MANDEEP KAUR
9TH
42328
M.A. (MI) SEM – I
RAMANDEEP KAUR
10TH
72288
M.A. (MI) SEM – III
PRABHJOT KAUR
1ST
72285
M.A. (MI) SEM – III
JAIDEEP KAUR
5TH
72282
M.A. (MI) SEM – III
GURDEEP KAUR
6TH
72283
M.A. (MI) SEM – III
GURMINDER KAUR
8TH
72286
M.A. (MI) SEM – III
JYOTI RANI
10TH
39292
M.A. (PBI) SEM – I
KARMJEET KAUR
5TH
69402
M.A. (PBI) SEM – III
RAMANJOT KAUR
4TH
32371
M.SC. (IT) SEM – I
DEEPIKA VERMA
1ST
32384
M.SC. (IT) SEM – I
RASHMEET KAUR
6TH
14102358
B.A. SEM – VI
RAMANDEEP KAUR
2ND
14102005
B.A. SEM – VI
AVNIE GARG
5TH
14102016
B.A. SEM – VI
BHARPUR KAUR
7TH
14042323
B.B.A. SEM – VI
ANITA DEVI
8TH
14045297
B.C.A. SEM – VI
SANNA BUDHIRAJA
8TH
14052036
B.COM. SEM – VI
SARVINDER KAUR
5TH
14077502
B.SC. SEM – VI
NAVREET KAUR
7TH
14077456
B.SC. SEM – VI
KRITIKA
10TH
44074
M.A. (FA) SEM – I
MANPREET KAUR
3RD
44068
M.A. (FA) SEM – I
JASPREET KAUR
4TH
44066
M.A. (FA) SEM – I
GURSHARAN KAUR
6TH
44072
M.A. (FA) SEM – I
MANDEEP KAUR
9TH
62244
M.SC. (IT) SEM – IV
SURBHI GUPTA
1ST
62245
M.SC. (IT) SEM – IV
TANVEER GILL
6TH
62243
M.SC. (IT) SEM – IV
SNEHA CHAUHAN
10TH
62194
M.SC. (IT) SEM – III
SURBHI GUPTA
1ST
62195
M.SC. (IT) SEM – III
TANVEER GILL
6TH

 

SESSION: 2015-16
ROLL NO.
CLASS
NAME
POSITION
14102358
B.A. SEM – III
RAMANDEEP KAUR
1ST
14101993
B.A. SEM – III
ANJALI BHATT
10TH
15044012
B.B.A. SEM – I
PAWNEET KAUR
4TH
14045261
B.C.A. SEM – III
AMANDEEP KAUR
2ND
14045292
B.C.A. SEM – III
RASLEEN KAUR
5TH
14045297
B.C.A. SEM – III
SANNA BUDHIRAJA
6TH
14045272
B.C.A. SEM – III
JASKIRAN KAUR
10TH
15080725
B.COM. SEM – I
DIVYADEEP KAUR
5TH
14052036
B.COM. SEM – III
SARVINDER KAUR
1ST
14052047
B.COM. SEM – III
SUKRITI JAIN
2ND
14052019
B.COM. SEM – III
RADHIKA JAIN
8TH
14077380
B.SC. SEM – III
DIVYA GUPTA
10TH
32444
M.A (FA) SEM -I
REVA SEHDEV
1ST
32427
M.A (FA) SEM -I
GURPREET KAUR
5TH
32429
M.A (FA) SEM -I
KIRANDEEP KAUR
6TH
32448
M.A (FA) SEM -I
SARIKA
7TH
32446
M.A (FA) SEM -I
RUPINDER KAUR
8TH
15121077
B.A. SEM – II
RUCHIKA
2ND
15121192
B.A. SEM – II
YOGITA JAIN
10TH
14102358
B.A. SEM – IV
RAMANDEEP KAUR
7TH
15044011
B.B.A. SEM – II
PAVLEEN KAUR
5TH
15013000569
B.B.A. III
ARSHLEEN ARORA
9TH
14042323
B.B.A. SEM – IV
ANITA DEVI
4TH
15080725
B.COM. SEM – II
DIVYADEEP KAUR
10TH
15013000642
B.COM. III
AASHIMA JAIN
9TH
15013000858
B.SC. III
ISHU JUNEJA
3RD
15013000972
B.SC. III
RAJVIR KAUR
7TH
15013000891
B.SC. III
KIRANPREET KAUR
9TH
14077389
B.SC. SEM –IV
GEETIKA GUPTA
2ND
14077456
B.SC. SEM –IV
KRITIKA
3RD
14077349
B.SC. SEM –IV
AMARDEEP KAUR
4TH
14077380
B.SC. SEM –IV
DIVYA GUPTA
5TH
32242
M.A. (FA) SEM – II
REVA SEHDEV
2ND
61280
M.A. (FA) SEM – IV
NIRLEP KAUR
1ST
61273
M.A. (FA) SEM – IV
JOVANJIT KAUR
2ND
61282
M.A. (FA) SEM – IV
RAJWANT KAUR
3RD
61283
M.A. (FA) SEM – IV
RUBY RATNA
5TH
61261
M.A. (FA) SEM – IV
AARTI
6TH
61274
M.A. (FA) SEM – IV
KIRANDEEP KAUR
8TH
61277
M.A. (FA) SEM – IV
NAVNEET KAUR
9TH
30819
M.A. (MI) SEM – II
PRABHJOT KAUR
4TH
30815
M.A. (MI) SEM – II
GURWINDER KAUR
5TH
30813
M.A. (MI) SEM – II
GURMINDER KAUR
7TH
30816
M.A. (MI) SEM – II
JAIDEEP KAUR
9TH
30811
M.A. (MI) SEM – II
GUNISHA KAUR
10TH
60852
M.A. (MI) SEM – IV
GURJEET KAUR
1ST
60854
M.A. (MI) SEM – IV
MANDEEP KAUR
2ND
60861
M.A. (MI) SEM – IV
SHALINI
4TH
60863
M.A. (MI) SEM – IV
SUNITA RANI
6TH
60851
M.A. (MI) SEM – IV
BALJEET KAUR
8TH
49705
M.A. (PBI) SEM – II
RAMANJOT KAUR
5TH
49692
M.A. (PBI) SEM – II
KIRANDEEP KAUR
7TH
73228
M.A. (PBI) SEM – IV
KULDEEP KAUR
5TH

 

SESSION: 2014-15
ROLL NO.
CLASS
NAME
POSITION
15013000183
B.A. II
JASPREET KAUR
6TH
15012000334
B.A. III
NEHA GAMBHIR
2ND
15012000339
B.A. III
NIDHA
4TH
15012000470
B.A. III
RISHU CHOPRA
5TH
15012000383
B.A. III
PRABHJOT KAUR
7TH
15012000168
B.A. III
ISHA GUPTA
9TH
15013000568
B.B.A. II
ANSHU VAID
10TH
15012000595
B.B.A. III
DEEPIKA MALHOTRA
5TH
15012000634
B.C.A. III
CHEEZIPREET KAUR
4TH
15012000806
B.COM. III
UPASNA MITTAL
8TH
15012000800
B.COM. III
SIMRANPREET KAUR
10TH
15013000858
B.SC. II
ISHU JUNEJA
5TH
15013000972
B.SC. II
RAJVIR KAUR
8TH
15012000977
B.SC. III
NISHI
6TH
15012000986
B.SC. III
PARUL GUPTA
10TH
31792
M.A (FA) SEM -II
RAJWANT KAUR
3RD
31783
M.A (FA) SEM -II
JOVANJIT KAUR
4TH
31771
M.A (FA) SEM -II
AARTI
5TH
31790
M.A (FA) SEM -II
NIRLEP KAUR
6TH
31794
M.A (FA) SEM -II
RUBY RATNA
8TH
31777
M.A (FA) SEM -II
GURLEEN KAUR
9TH
61304
M.A (FA) SEM -IV
POONAMDEEP KAUR
1ST
61296
M.A (FA) SEM -IV
MONIKA MALHOTRA
3RD
61295
M.A (FA) SEM -IV
MISTRY SANDEEP KAUR
6TH
61281
M.A (FA) SEM -IV
AMANPREET KAUR
8TH
61311
M.A (FA) SEM -IV
SUBHPREET KAUR
9TH
61403
M.A (FA) SEM -III
RUBY RATNA
2ND
61400
M.A (FA) SEM -III
NIRLEP KAUR
3RD
61398
M.A (FA) SEM -III
NAVNEET KAUR
4TH
61393
M.A (FA) SEM -III
JOVANJIT KAUR
6TH
61394
M.A (FA) SEM -III
KIRANDEEP KAUR
7TH
61402
M.A (FA) SEM -III
RAJWANT KAUR
10TH
31056
M.A (MI) SEM – I
GURWINDER KAUR
2ND
31063
M.A (MI) SEM – I
PRABHJOT KAUR
3RD
31052
M.A (MI) SEM – I
GUNISHA KAUR
6TH
31054
M.A (MI) SEM – I
GURMINDER KAUR
7TH
31064
M.A (MI) SEM – I
SHIKHA THAPAR
10TH
31164
M.A (MI) SEM – II
MANDEEP KAUR
1ST
31162
M.A (MI) SEM – II
GURJEET KAUR
2ND
31171
M.A (MI) SEM – II
SHALINI
4TH
31161
M.A (MI) SEM – II
BALJEET KAUR
6TH
31173
M.A (MI) SEM – II
SUNITA RANI
8TH
31172
M.A (MI) SEM – II
SONIA
9TH
31168
M.A (MI) SEM – II
PARAMJIT KAUR
10TH
60864
M.A (MI) SEM – III
MANDEEP KAUR
2ND
60862
M.A (MI) SEM – III
GURJEET KAUR
3RD
60871
M.A (MI) SEM – III
SHALINI
5TH
60873
M.A (MI) SEM – III
SUNITA RANI
6TH
60861
M.A (MI) SEM – III
BALJEET KAUR
7TH
60868
M.A (MI) SEM – III
PARAMJIT KAUR
10TH
60342
M.A (MI) SEM – IV
NITIKA RANI
2ND
60341
M.A (MI) SEM – IV
BALDEEP KAUR
10TH

 

SESSION: 2013-14
ROLL NO.
CLASS
NAME
POSITION
15013000222
B.A. I
KANIKA BHALLA
3RD
15013000476
B.A. I
SATINDER KAUR
7TH
15013000183
B.A. I
JASPREET KAUR
10TH
15012000334
B.A. II
NEHA GAMBHIR
2ND
15012000470
B.A. II
RISHU CHOPRA
3RD
15012000339
B.A. II
NIDHA
6TH
15011000520
B.A. III
SHIVANGI SOOD
2ND
15011000256
B.A. III
MADHU BALA
4TH
1501000471
B.A. III
RUPALI BHATIA
9TH
15013000568
B.B.A. I
ANSHU VAID
6TH
15012000595
B.B.A. II
DEEPIKA MALHOTRA
5TH
15012000364
B.C.A. II
CHEEZIPREET KAUR
3RD
15012000662
B.C.A. II
RHYTHUM
5TH
15012000630
B.C.A. II
AMRIT KAUR
9TH
15011000590
B.C.A. III
HARLEEN KAUR
2ND
15011000738
B.COM. III
SHIFALI ARORA
7TH
15011000667
B.COM. III
JYOTIKA JUNEJA
8TH
15013000998
B.SC. I
SARABJEET KAUR
3RD
15013000972
B.SC. I
RAJVIR KAUR
5TH
15013000891
B.SC. I
KIRANPREET KAUR
6TH
15013000858
B.SC. I
ISHU JUNEJA
7TH
15013000925
B.SC. I
MEHAK
9TH
15013000947
B.SC. I
PARDEEP KAUR
10TH
15012000977
B.SC. II
NISHI
2ND
15012000986
B.SC. II
PARUL GUPTA
7TH
15011000924
B.SC. III
NAVPREET KAUR
6TH
15011000882
B.SC. III
MANISHA
7TH
15011000970
B.SC. III
RAVNEET KAUR
10TH

 

SESSION: 2012-13
ROLL NO.
CLASS
NAME
POSITION
15012000470
B.A. I
RISHU CHOPRA
4TH
15012000339
B.A. I
NIDHA
6TH
15012000334
B.A. I
NEHA GAMBHIR
7TH
15011000520
B.A. II
SHIVANGI SOOD
3RD
15011000471
B.A. II
RUPALI BHATIA
8TH
15011000294
B.A. II
MANVEEN KAUR
9TH
15010000170
B.A. III
JASMINDER KAUR
10TH
14311000645
B.COM. II
LIZA SHOOR
8TH
15010000608
B.COM. III
ANKITA CHAWLA
5TH
15012000977
B.SC. I
NISHI
7TH
15012000986
B.SC. I
PARUL GUPTA
8TH
15011000970
B.SC. II
RAVNEET KAUR
3RD
15011000924
B.SC. II
NAVPREET KAUR
7TH
15010000879
B.SC. III
NEHA SINGLA
9TH
15012000634
B.C.A. I
CHEEZIPREET KAUR
6TH
15012000630
B.C.A. I
AMRIT KAUR
9TH
15011000590
B.C.A. II
HARLEEN KAUR
2ND
15011000603
B.C.A. II
OSHEEN
11TH
25337
M.A. I (FA)
NISHTHA SHARMA
1ST
25336
M.A. I (FA)
SUKHPREET KAUR
2ND
25335
M.A. I (FA)
PRABHJOT KAUR
3RD
73483
M.A. II (FA)
MANPREET KAUR
3RD
10910
M.A. I (MI)
AMANDEEP KAUR
1ST
10911
M.A. I (MI)
SUKHREET KAUR
4TH
10909
M.A. I (MI)
PRABHJOT KAUR
5TH
16111
M.A. II (MI)
INDERPREET KAUR
3RD
16115
M.A. II (MI)
SUNITA RANI
4TH
16116
M.A. II (MI)
RAMA BHAGAT
6TH